黄宾虹《山水画》作品

类别:字画

已浏览 *****
寄卖价格:
RMB:面议
联系藏主:点击在线咨询

交易方式:藏友线下交易/交换

最近交易


全球艺术品交易平台

藏主:李先生
访问量:*****
上市时间:8月7日
电话:16218806226
客服咨询电话:16218806226 QQ;3581400236
藏品名称 黄宾虹《山水画》作品 藏品类别 字画
藏品价格 RMB:面议 藏品规格 长102cm✘宽39cm
藏品描述展示

黄宾虹[huáng bīn hóng]
黄宾虹(1865年1月27日—1955年3月25日),初名懋质,后改名质,字朴存,号宾虹,别署予向。原籍安徽省徽州歙县,生于浙江省金华市。中国近现代国画家,擅画山水,山水画一代宗师。[1]
黄宾虹自少喜绘画、篆刻,6岁能临摹家藏沈廷瑞(樟崖)山水册,13岁应童子试,名列前茅。16岁在金华丽正书院肄业。21岁,补凛贡生,任两淮盐运使署录事。1907年去沪,参与吴昌硕主持的海上题襟馆活动,协助邓实、黄节、柳亚子等编辑《政艺通报》、《国粹学报》、《国粹丛书》,并与宣庐愚、郑午昌等组织宙合社、艺观学会、烂漫社、蜜蜂画社,在神州国光社、商务印书馆、有正书局等单位工作十三四年。1930年在上海任中国艺术专科学校校长。1937年举家迁至北平任教。1948年秋,应杭州国立西湖艺专之聘,南下任教。解放后任全国第二届政协委员,中国美术家协会理事。1955年九十寿辰时,获华东行政委员会颁发奖状,被称为“中国人民优秀的画家”;同年3月25日病逝于浙江杭州。[1][2]
黄宾虹精研传统与关注写生齐头并进,早年受“新安画派”影响,以干笔淡墨、疏淡清逸为特色,为“白宾虹”;80岁后以黑密厚重、黑里透亮为特色,为“黑宾虹”。他的技法,得力於李流芳、程邃,所作重视章法上的虚实、繁简、疏密的统一;用笔如作篆籀,洗练凝重,遒劲有力,行笔谨严处,有纵横奇峭之趣。所谓“黑、密、厚、重”画风,正是他显著特色。
中文名
黄宾虹
别名
黄懋质,黄质
国籍
中国
民族
汉族
出生地
浙江金华
Huang Binhong [huáng bīn hóng]
Huang Binhong (January 27, 1865-March 25, 1955), initially named Maozheng, later renamed Zhizheng, with the word Pu Cun and the name Binhong. He was born in She County, Huizhou, Anhui Province, and was born in Jinhua City, Zhejiang Province. Modern and modern Chinese painter, good at landscape painting, a master of landscape painting. [1]
Huang Binhong has been happy to paint and seal since Shao. At the age of 6, he was able to copy the Shen Tingrui (Zhangya) landscape book collected by his family at the age of 6. At the age of 16, studied at Jinhuahuazheng College. 21 years old, Bu Lin Gongsheng, served as a record at the Lianghuai Salt Transport Bureau. In 1907, I went to Shanghai to participate in the activities of the Haiji Museum hosted by Wu Changshuo, and assisted Deng Shi, Huang Jie, Liu Yazi and others in editing "Political Arts Bulletin", "Chinese Quintessence Journal", "National Quintessence Series", and organized with Xuan Luyu and Zheng Wuchang. Zhouhe Society, Art Concept Society, Lanman Society, Bee Painting Society, worked in Shenzhou Guoguang Society, Commercial Press, Youzheng Bookstore for 13 years. In 1930, he served as the principal of the Chinese Academy of Art in Shanghai. In 1937, his family moved to Peiping to teach. In the autumn of 1948, he was hired by Hangzhou National West Lake Art College to teach in the south. After liberation, he served as a member of the second National Committee of the Chinese People's Political Consultative Conference and a director of the Chinese Artists Association. On his ninetieth birthday in 1955, he was awarded a certificate by the East China Administrative Committee and he was called "the outstanding painter of the Chinese people"; he died of illness in Hangzhou, Zhejiang on March 25 of the same year. [1][2]
Huang Binhong's intensive study of tradition and attention to sketching go hand in hand. He was influenced by the "Xin'an School of Painting" in his early years. He was characterized by dry brushes, light ink, light and clear, and was called "Bai Binhong"; after 80 years old, he was characterized by dense black and translucent black. "Hei Binhong". His technique is attributed to Li Liufang and Cheng Xian, who emphasize the unity of fictitiousness, complexity, simplicity and sparseness in the composition; the use of pen is like making seals, refined and dignified, vigorous and powerful, and precise and precise in writing, and it is strange and steep. interest. The so-called "black, dense, thick, heavy" style of painting is precisely his distinctive feature.
Chinese name
Huang Binhong
Alias
Xanthin
Country of Citizenship
China
Nation
Han nationality
place of birth
Zhejiang Jinhua

新手指南 在线发布 发布方式
公司介绍 关于我们 联系我们 人才招聘
网站信息 网站公告
法律法规 风险告知 隐私政策 免责申明 版权申明
其他服务 广告服务
联系我们

客服电话:16218806226
QQ:3581400236
服务时间:周一到周日8:00-23:30

友情链接